Spēlētāji

Vārds uzvārdsTPGPGAPTSPIMPPSHGW
Rodions BoltramovičsRIGU10000000
Dmitri PestunovLPJU10002000
Roberts ĀboliņšOLIA10002000
Daniels RiekstiņšPRZU10000000
Ilja LezevskisLPJA10000000
Emīls GintersMGOA10000000
Roberts MamčicsZMGA10000000
Marks Ernests KaniņšPRZU21010000
Alekss SimanovičsRIGA20000000
Ņikita KoļesņikovsZMGA20000000
Vladislavs BalakunsPRZA21012000
Rainers ErmalisMGOU20110000
Renārs CiprussMGOU20002000
Renārs KārklsZMGA20000000
Renāts VabiščevičsDGVU200027000
Harijs ŠmitsPRZA21012000
Daņila DubovsPRZA20002000
Bruno PetrovičsRIGA20000000
Elvis LaškovsOLIA30000000
Vasili NarzyayevLPJU31122000
Kristofers PetriņšMGOU30002000
Gustavs Līcis LīcītisRIGU30000000
Ēriks NovickisLPJA30000000
Kaspars SaulietisOLIU30004000
Uvis Silvers LazarenovsLPJA30000000
Edijs FreimanisRIGA30002000
Valerii VoroztsovPRZU31010000
Martins LavrovsOLIU30002000
Kirils TambijevsOLIU30332000
Kristiāns ZeltsOLIU310131000
Artūrs ApfelbaumsPRZA30222000
Vadims VabiščevičsDGVU41120001
Kirils TambijevsZMGU437100001
Renārs UndelisOLIU41010000
Aleks Elians ĻeonovsRIGA40000000
Ralfs ApfelbaumsPRZU40002000
Dimitrijs KorņilovsOLIU411250001
Daniils AndrejevsDGVA40112000
Zakhar ShablovskyLPJU41232100
Ņikita KuprijanovsPRZA40002000
Ričards BriņecsZMGU41232000
Artūrs TomsonsDGVA40000000
Daniils TarvidsRIGA40110000
Sergejs PečuraDGVU43034100
DENISS BERDŅIKSLPJA50008000
Aleksandrs JerofejevsOLIA51452000
Mārtiņš ŠulcsPRZU50112000
Vladislavs KoniševsRIGU51342000
Deivids TempelmanisZMGU51230000
Kristers UrbanovičsMGOU50110000
Roberts AugustiņšLPJU50112000
Toms MotsRIGU50000000
Verners KrastiņšPRZU50117000
Roberts PolcsRIGU50000000
Kārlis Nauris ČeslisRIGU50000000
Juris ZiemiņšOLIU63144001
Zigmars Reinis ZīlePRZU61010000
Edgars LipsbergsPRZU61124000
Vitālijs ČerkassZMGA60220000
Kostas GusevasDGVA60000000
Edgars Adriāns KazaksMGOA60002000
Kristaps GlazeikinsZMGA60002000
Edgars KuldaZMGU639122020
Valters NiedrājsRIGU61016000
Vladislav LeshchenkoDGVU60226000
Roberts PotapenkoOLIU60112000
Viesturs CimermanisOLIA60116000
Kirils GalohaOLIU72356100
Ernests OšenieksZMGA70224000
Arvils LaugalisPRZU71012000
Gļebs VoinoDGVU70000000
Gustavs RonisOLIA70000000
Andrejs KostjuksOLIA71344000
Patrick KookmaaPRZU70006000
Viktors KurbakaDGVA80110000
Ņikita KoļesņikovsDGVA802212000
Artem PugolovkinDGVU83254001
Daniil KurashovDGVA80008000
Ēriks MateikoRIGU83252100
Nils ResnaisPRZU80000000
Ilya OlonovZMGU9561112002
Emīls GintersPRZA91236100
Paulius RumseviciusDGVA90222000
Roberts PriževoitsRIGU946104100
Dāniels GontarsRIGA90006000
Verners EgleLPJU9291112110
Artūrs TomsonsLPJA90220000
Gatis SpruktsOLIU102352100
Rolands StrautiņšLPJA100000000
Marek MalinskyDGVU1012312000
Kristaps NīmanisLPJA1021318100
Ričards StāmursPRZU110002000
Ņikita MateikoZMGA110334000
Jānis ŠvanenbergsZMGU1142610100
Raivis StrazdiņšRIGU112240000
Patriks ZabusovsZMGU111412266004
Ņikita SažkoPRZU1112310000
Linards Mazurs-MagoLPJU127298210
Emīls AuziņšPRZA1214510000
Everts OzolsPRZU120332000
Reinards Dāvis PētersonsZMGU120112000
Ņikita ZantmansOLIU121124000
Ivo HaritonovsDGVU120000000
Rihards ĶuzisPRZA120550000
Aleksandrs FrīdenbergsMGOA130006000
Kristaps BazevičsOLIA1314526000
Konstantīns KorkusPRZU130112000
Rūdolfs MuraškoZMGU133582000
Jānis GrigaļūnsMGOU130224000
Ralfs GrinbergsLPJA1316712000
Domas JanušonisDGVA130000000
Mārtiņš ŠpaksRIGU131012000
Rūdolfs PolcsMGOU13912214101
Danila MilushkinDGVU1341512001
Aleksejs ŠirokovsOLIU14511164111
Ariel KapulkinPRZU140004000
Andrei ZayatsZMGU144486101
Patriks TrasūnsMGOU144262011
Gustavs BergsMGOA140330000
Eetu MoksunenDGVA141236100
Krists ApsītisOLIA140444000
Māris MiezisLPJU1527912000
Aleksejs PopovsOLIA1500014000
Timofej FillipovDGVA151568100
Fedor YarovinskiiLPJU15610166102
Rainers RullersRIGU1547110201
Didzis JansonsOLIU152026000
Koba JassOLIU1506614000
Rinalds RosinskisZMGU161454000
Sandis GrīnbergsOLIU1625712000
Rūdolfs RomansPRZA160226000
Ernests AzarevičsDGVA160006000
Raivis KurniginsPRZU162358200
Artūrs Krišs AvotiņšDGVU161236001
Miks TumānovsZMGA172356000
Jānis BulītisRIGA174592120
Vjačeslavs MinajevsLPJA171348000
Vadims VabiščevičsDGVU1744839110
Valters ApfelbaumsPRZU174484101
Renāts VabiščevičsDGVU1724618001
Vladimirs MamonovsMGOU17851331200
Markus AndrewsRIGU1700010000
Kārlis AndersonsRIGU171122001
Rinalds VutkevičsRIGU1731410000
Rihards LiģisRIGU17461010201
Edijs BrahmanisOLIU17137202401
Mihails BončenkovsPRZU170004000
Edgars KurmisPRZU17731018211
Matīss PetrovicsLPJA170006000
Rihards KrastiņšPRZU1723512001
Oskars BārtulisMGOA175111618301
Mikus KrumpānsRIGU1831414201
Mārtiņš PorejsZMGA182101210100
Vladislavs AdeļsonsOLIU1813414000
Verners FricbergsRIGU186131912200
Alberts ĶirsonsOLIU18821010113
Fridrihs PevkoRIGU180004000
Aleksis OstaņkovičsZMGU185494100
Aleksandrs BiškinsRIGU18561112000
Māris ĻeščovsDGVA18371036100
Reinis DemitersLPJA18481222110
Toms OpeltsMGOU180334000
Roberts VītolsZMGU1921310001
Ernests LenšsRIGU192024001
Daniels BunkusRIGU1905514000
Valerii VoroztsovPRZU19641035100
Uldis PūpolsZMGU193038100
Georgijs PujacsOLIA19381114000
Dovydas LaimutisLPJU191454000
Aleksandrs NovikovsZMGU19910196101
Mārtiņš Krišs KrūklītisRIGA192246000
Sandis MežaraupsOLIU19461012002
Gustavs KrūmiņšZMGU191456000
Haims JoffeDGVU2000051000
Rihards SimanovičsMGOU2058138000
Pēteris BulānsRIGA201892100
Otto Pauls PoļakovsRIGU202576001
Miķelis RēdlihsOLIU2013122514432
Edgars MamajsDGVA2001112000
Ernests KrūmsRIGU2033612100
Rūdolfs SpilvaPRZA2022410100
Lauris RancevsMGOU2046104010
Renārs KamergrauzisLPJA2031410100
Kevins StrādnieksZMGU20821012202
Ņikita PriedeOLIU2031412001
Klāvs PlānicsLPJU2010162670201
Rodrigo StrautiņšLPJU201124000
Andris SiksnisMGOU20781514011
Eimantas NoreikaLPJU207294010
Pauls SvarsOLIA20112132000
Artyom AnosovLPJU207152235103
Jānis OzoliņšMGOU20913228021
Elviss ŽelubovskisMGOU201217298302
Armands BērziņšPRZU20851310201
Edgars PetrovsDGVU202356000
Reinis Mārtiņš LejnieksOLIU20671339010
Daniels Dāvis BēķisDGVU210000000
Magnuss JākobsonsLPJA21281020000
Boriss BessemertnyyPRZU2100018000
Jānis StraupePRZU210101031000
Kārlis OzoliņšMGOU2112112310204
Dario MackevicsRIGA212022200
Toms TiļļaLPJU213588101
Kārlis BucenieksMGOU228212914221
Renars Džerods AlksnisZMGA221786100
Krišs LipsbergsMGOA2209910000
Kristaps RiekstiņšPRZU22671320110
Gusts JegorovsPRZU220224000
Kristaps RoķisZMGU221081814240
Artjoms PankevičsDGVU223586201
Edgars DīķisZMGA2226810010
Renārs DemitersMGOA222246000
Rihards Ričards FominsLPJU221121310213
Artjoms TretjakovsDGVU2257124300
Dmitrii SeliutinLPJU22917262311
Normunds VībānsLPJA2227916100
Kristers BormanisPRZU2234716001
Maksims GalilejevsDGVU222246000
Dāvis StraupePRZU235101512201
Tomass ZeileMGOA23391224000
Jegors MateikoDGVA2322412100
Ričards GrīnbergsMGOU2313152820601
Gatis GricinskisMGOU2414264014404
Vladislavs BarkovskisDGVU245388001
Lauris BajarunsMGOU241414288700
Dāniels AndersonsZMGU2427910010
Roberts JekimovsZMGU2415163138602
Artūrs OzoliņšZMGU2417213814503
Krišjānis RēdlihsMGOA24715226510
Iļja GrekovsZMGA243141714001
Deivids SarkanisMGOU241224364202
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2444
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2441
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ2231
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2024
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2113
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV247
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ235
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis40
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš38
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs31
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns28
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs28
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Fona attēlsFona attēls