Protokols

Komanda 2313
(ot) 3:2 15. oktobris 15:00 Elektrenai ice arena
Komanda 2310

Spēles notikumi

1. periods
00:00RIGGK In#30 Jānis Fecers
00:00ENEGK In#1 Maxim Duve
00:30RIGNoraidījums#30 Jānis Fecers - Tripping (2 min)
01:11RIGNoraidījums#29 Aleks Elians Ļeonovs - Delay of game (2 min)
04:19RIGNoraidījums#2 Viktors Kurbaka - Interference (2 min)
12:20ENEVārti (EQ)#19 Donatas Kumeliauskas, piespēles: #29 Yaroslav Panchenko
13:15RIGNoraidījums#38 Oskars Nils Briedis - Roughing (2 min)
13:20ENENoraidījums#28 Artem Redko - Slashing (2 min)
15:10ENENoraidījums#55 Nazar Ruzhnikov - Slashing (2 min)
18:51ENENoraidījums#5 Sergii Lohach - Tripping (2 min)
19:03RIGNoraidījums#30 Jānis Fecers - Delay of game (2 min)
2. periods
29:32RIGNoraidījums#2 Viktors Kurbaka - Interference (2 min)
31:56RIGVārti (EQ)#55 Kristers Ansons, piespēles: #34 Valters Niedrājs
34:51RIGNoraidījums#38 Oskars Nils Briedis - Roughing (2 min)
34:51ENENoraidījums#17 Matas Mikalauskas - Slashing (2 min)
3. periods
44:26RIGVārti (EQ)#37 Kārlis Andersons, piespēles: #36 Alekss Simanovičs
44:26RIGTimeout
55:17ENEVārti (EQ)#88 Danil Tsarkovskyi, piespēles: #24 Dominykas Škadauskas, - KĻŪDA -
Overtime
60:25ENENoraidījums#5 Sergii Lohach - Boarding (2 min)
64:59ENEVārti (EQ)#22 Klymentii Lysak, piespēles: #88 Danil Tsarkovskyi, #77 Artūrs Tomsons
64:59ENEGK Out#1 Maxim Duve
64:59RIGGK Out#30 Jānis Fecers

Iemetieni

Komanda 2313ENE33 Komanda 2310RIG29

Metieni

Komanda 2313ENE26 Komanda 2310RIG19

Spēlētāju statistika

Komanda 2313ENE POS G A P PIM
Maxim Duve (1) GK0000
Paulius Rumševičius (2) D0000
Karolis Kubilius (4) D0000
Sergii Lohach (5) D0004
Karolis Krasilnikovas (7) F0000
Oleksandr Zaruba (9) F0110
Jaromir David Šusterovas (11) F0000
Kipras Grabliauskas (12) F0000
Dovydas Laimutis (13) F0000
Mantas Marcinkevičius (15) F0000
Rokas Arbačiauskas (16) D0000
Matas Mikalauskas (17) D0002
Donatas Kumeliauskas (19) F1010
Klymentii Lysak (22) F1010
Dominykas Škadauskas (24) F0110
Artem Redko (28) F0002
Yaroslav Panchenko (29) F0110
Nazar Ruzhnikov (55) F0002
Artūrs Tomsons (77) D0110
Ernests Azarevičs (81) D0000
Danil Tsarkovskyi (88) F1120
Komanda 2310RIG POS G A P PIM
Viktors Kurbaka (2) D0004
Roberts Šķute (6) F0000
Rauls Ladusāns (7) D0000
Aleksandrs Apinis (8) D0000
Raivis Strazdiņš (9) F0000
Rauls Ozollapa (10) F0000
Antons Macijevskis (11) F0000
Toms Mots (12) F0000
Kārlis Nauris Česlis (16) F0000
Gints Šņepsts (18) F0000
Markuss Diške (19) D0000
Rodions Boltramovičs (28) F0000
Aleks Elians Ļeonovs (29) D0002
Jānis Fecers (30) GK0000
Valters Niedrājs (34) F0110
Alekss Simanovičs (36) D0110
Kārlis Andersons (37) F1010
Oskars Nils Briedis (38) D0004
Dmitrijs Ļeins (39) D0000
Kristers Bukšs (43) F0000
Kristers Ansons (55) F1010

Iesūtīt protokola labojumu

OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2854
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2746
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2628
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2625
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2621
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2621
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2721
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV282
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš69
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš53
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas42
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs32
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius31
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls