Protokols

Komanda 2313
Karolis KrasilnikovasRūdolfs Gusts Lazdiņš
0:5 24. septembris 17:00 Elektrenai ice arena
Komanda 2307

Spēles notikumi

1. periods
00:00ENEGK In#30 Martin Petiul
00:00DRGGK In#42 Rūdolfs Gusts Lazdiņš
10:55DRGNoraidījums#7 Andrejs Bogdanovs - Tripping (2 min)
11:18ENENoraidījums#19 Donatas Kumeliauskas - Hooking (2 min)
15:04ENENoraidījums#81 Ernests Azarevičs - Holding (2 min)
19:33ENENoraidījums#13 Dovydas Laimutis - Hooking (2 min)
19:47DRGVārti (PP1)#94 Reinis Mārtiņš Lejnieks, piespēles: #8 Reinis Demiters, #81 Georgijs Pujacs
2. periods
24:05DRGVārti (EQ)#20 Kristiāns Zelts, piespēles: #42 Rūdolfs Gusts Lazdiņš
29:53ENENoraidījums#17 Matas Mikalauskas - Roughing (2 min)
30:09DRGVārti (PP1)#90 Emīls Ezītis, piespēles: #3 Māris Jass, #24 Aleksandrs Galkins
34:12DRGNoraidījums#73 Didzis Jansons - Interference (2 min)
35:02ENENoraidījums#30 Martin Petiul - Delay of game (2 min)
3. periods
40:16DRGNoraidījums#81 Georgijs Pujacs - Tripping (2 min)
41:26ENENoraidījums#29 Yaroslav Panchenko - Holding (2 min)
59:07DRGVārti (EQ)#21 Dominiks Marcinkevičs, piespēles: #73 Didzis Jansons, #24 Aleksandrs Galkins
59:27DRGVārti (EQ)#12 Juris Ziemiņš
60:00ENEGK Out#30 Martin Petiul
60:00DRGGK Out#42 Rūdolfs Gusts Lazdiņš

Iemetieni

Komanda 2313ENE27 Komanda 2307DRG35

Metieni

Komanda 2313ENE20 Komanda 2307DRG38

Spēlētāju statistika

Komanda 2313ENE POS G A P PIM
Paulius Rumševičius (2) D0000
Karolis Kubilius (4) D0000
Sergii Lohach (5) D0000
Karolis Krasilnikovas (7) F0000
Oleksandr Zaruba (9) F0000
Jaromir David Šusterovas (11) F0000
Kipras Grabliauskas (12) F0000
Dovydas Laimutis (13) F0002
Mantas Marcinkevičius (15) F0000
Rokas Arbačiauskas (16) D0000
Matas Mikalauskas (17) D0002
Donatas Kumeliauskas (19) F0002
Klymentii Lysak (22) F0000
Dominykas Škadauskas (24) F0000
Artem Redko (28) F0000
Yaroslav Panchenko (29) F0002
Martin Petiul (30) GK0000
Nazar Ruzhnikov (55) F0000
Artūrs Tomsons (77) D0000
Ernests Azarevičs (81) D0002
Danil Tsarkovskyi (88) F0000
Komanda 2307DRG POS G A P PIM
Māris Jass (3) D0110
Andrejs Bogdanovs (7) D0002
Reinis Demiters (8) D0110
Juris Ziemiņš (12) F1010
Miķelis Rēdlihs (19) F0000
Kristiāns Zelts (20) F1010
Dominiks Marcinkevičs (21) F1010
Aleksandrs Galkins (24) D0220
Edgars Adriāns Kazaks (28) D0000
Rūdolfs Gusts Lazdiņš (42) GK0110
Sandis Mežaraups (55) F0000
Krists Apsītis (61) D0000
Edijs Brahmanis (71) F0000
Didzis Jansons (73) F0112
Georgijs Pujacs (81) D0112
Roberts Potapenko (84) F0000
Emīls Ezītis (90) F1010
Renārs Cipruss (92) F0000
Kristofers Petriņš (93) F0000
Reinis Mārtiņš Lejnieks (94) F1010
Patriks Zabusovs (98) F0000

Iesūtīt protokola labojumu

Citi fakti

Nosaukums Apraksts
Galvenais tiesnesisJuris Balodis
Galvenais tiesnesisLaurynas Stepankevicius
LīnijtiesnesisAleksej Saščenkov
LīnijtiesnesisVladislovas Rudzinskas
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG915
Komanda HK Mogo MGO612
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG712
Komanda HS Rīga RIG66
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN54
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV52
Komanda Kaunas City KAU52
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE40
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ50
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš18
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis14
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Rullers11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Zabusovs11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Ezītis9
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Homjakovs9
Komanda Dinamo Riga Cipruss9
Fona attēlsFona attēls