Zigmars Reinis Zīle
Komanda 418

HK Mogo

Zigmars Reinis Zīle

Spēlētāja numurs 18
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 74
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 13.08.2004
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:621321010
Līgas reitings:41458557782059180

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ MGO03.09.202200000000
DRG @ MGO10.09.202220221000
ENE @ MGO14.09.202200000000
KAU @ MGO17.09.202200000000
DGV @ MGO21.09.202201100000
MGO @ RIG24.09.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:711220000
2022 - 2023 OHL:621321010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG915
Komanda HK Mogo MGO612
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG712
Komanda HS Rīga RIG66
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN54
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV52
Komanda Kaunas City KAU52
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE40
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ50
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš18
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis14
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Rullers11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Zabusovs11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Ezītis9
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Homjakovs9
Komanda Dinamo Riga Cipruss9
Fona attēlsFona attēls