Yegor Tozik
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Yegor Tozik

Spēlētāja numurs 19
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 68
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 11.05.1998
Valsts Baltkrievija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:800000000
Līgas reitings:1872592592592602592592600

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ ZMG24.11.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ19.01.202100000000
PRZ @ OLI26.01.202100000000
OLI @ PRZ28.01.202100000000
DIN @ PRZ13.02.202100000000
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202100000000
OLI @ PRZ27.02.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:800000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3050
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3048
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3237
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE2935
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN2918
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2713
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2912
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds30
Fona attēlsFona attēls