Vyacheslav Trukhno
Komanda 424

Vyacheslav Trukhno

Spēlētāja numurs 98
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 187 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 22.02.1987
Valsts Krievija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:14551001000
Līgas reitings:16982918721580971400

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ OLI19.10.201901100000
HSR @ OLI26.10.201900000000
ZEM @ OLI30.10.201900000000
OLI @ PRI13.11.201911201000
KUR @ OLI16.11.201900000000
OLI @ LIE20.11.201900000000
DIN @ OLI23.11.201901100000MVP
LIE @ OLI27.11.201910100000
OLI @ MOG04.12.201911200000
PRI @ OLI07.12.201901100000
OLI @ KUR14.12.201900000000
OLI @ ZEM18.12.201910100000
OLI @ DIN21.12.201900000000
HSR @ OLI11.01.202010100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:14551001000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls