Valters Freijs
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Valters Freijs

Spēlētāja numurs 19
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 04.12.1994
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2734740020
Līgas reitings:7198100104155117109450

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
KUR @ LIE25.09.201900000000
LIE @ ZEM28.09.201900000000
ZEM @ LIE02.10.201900000000
LIE @ MOG05.10.201900000000
LIE @ PRI09.10.201900000000
LIE @ HSR12.10.201900000000
HSR @ LIE17.10.201900020000
LIE @ OLI19.10.201900000000
LIE @ DIN23.10.201901100000
DIN @ LIE26.10.201900000000
LIE @ ZEM13.11.201900000000
LIE @ HSR16.11.201911200000MVP
OLI @ LIE20.11.201901100000
KUR @ LIE23.11.201900000000
LIE @ OLI27.11.201900000000
HSR @ LIE30.11.201900000000
ZEM @ LIE07.12.201900000000
MOG @ LIE18.12.201900000000
LIE @ KUR21.12.201900000000
LIE @ DIN08.01.202010100000
MOG @ LIE15.01.202000000000
OLI @ LIE18.01.202000000000
LIE @ HSR25.01.202010100000
ZEM @ LIE29.01.202000000000
PRI @ LIE11.02.202000000000
LIE @ KUR15.02.202000020000
LIE @ DIN19.02.202001100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:2734740020
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3148
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3246
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2844
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3143
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3132
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3121
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3115
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2912
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Bruno Zabis Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas48
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Sprukts45
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka41
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns37
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs36
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis36
Komanda HK Mogo Maslovskis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Rancevs32
Fona attēlsFona attēls