Uvis Silvers Lazarenovs
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Uvis Silvers Lazarenovs

Spēlētāja numurs 23
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 185 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 04.08.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:901140000
Līgas reitings:1812011721881612012012070

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ HSR27.01.202100000000
MGO @ HSR30.01.202100040000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100000000
OLI @ HSR20.02.202100000000
ZMG @ HSR22.02.202100000000
DIN @ HSR24.02.202100000000
HSR @ ZMG27.02.202101100000
HSR @ PRZ01.03.202100000000
MGO @ HSR03.03.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:200000000
2020 - 2021 OHL:901140000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3154
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3148
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3338
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3038
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3019
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2816
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2914
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Fona attēlsFona attēls