Uvis Silvers Lazarenovs
Komanda 425

Uvis Silvers Lazarenovs

Spēlētāja numurs 23
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 185 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 04.08.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:17022120000
Līgas reitings:1442841692051042822812850

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ HSR27.01.202100000000
MGO @ HSR30.01.202100040000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100000000
OLI @ HSR20.02.202100000000
ZMG @ HSR22.02.202100000000
DIN @ HSR24.02.202100000000
HSR @ ZMG27.02.202101100000
HSR @ PRZ01.03.202100000000
MGO @ HSR03.03.202100000000
HSR @ PRZ04.03.202100000000
PRZ @ HSR09.03.202100020000
HSR @ PRZ10.03.202100000000
DIN @ HSR12.03.202100000000
HSR @ OLI14.03.202100020000
LIE @ HSR17.03.202100020000
LIE @ HSR19.03.202100000000
HSR @ DIN20.03.202101120000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:100000000
2020 - 2021 OHL:17022120000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls