Toms Opelts
Komanda 418

HK Mogo

Toms Opelts

Spēlētāja numurs 16
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 22.09.1999
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2834741200
Līgas reitings:701081111152099592140

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LPJ @ MGO08.09.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ11.09.202100020000
MGO @ OLI15.09.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG22.09.202100000000
MGO @ LPJ06.10.202100000000
ZMG @ MGO16.10.202100000000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202101100000
LPJ @ MGO31.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG17.11.202101100000MVP
DGV @ MGO20.11.202100020000
MGO @ RIG24.11.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO27.11.202100000000
OLI @ MGO04.12.202100000000
LPJ @ MGO12.12.202101100000
MGO @ DGV22.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ05.01.202200000000
ZMG @ MGO09.01.202200000000
MGO @ RIG26.01.202200000000
PRZ @ MGO29.01.202200000000
OLI @ MGO12.02.202200000000
MGO @ OLI15.02.202200000000
MGO @ DGV22.02.202200000000
RIG @ MGO26.02.202200000000
MGO @ RIG02.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI05.03.202200000000
MGO @ ZMG12.03.202200000000
MGO @ LPJ15.03.202231401200MVP

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MGO @ OLI18.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI20.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO22.03.2022101251000
OLI @ MGO24.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI26.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO28.03.202200000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1832501030
2020 - 2021 OHL:17213100020
2021 - 2022 OHL:2834741200
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls