Tomass Zeile
Komanda 424

HK Olimp

Tomass Zeile

Spēlētāja numurs 73
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 88
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 26.01.1998
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1312360010
Līgas reitings:52858789729591470

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ MGO05.09.202000000000
HSR @ OLI17.09.202001100000
PRZ @ OLI19.09.202000000000
ZMG @ OLI23.09.202000020000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202000000000
MGO @ OLI03.10.202001100000
OLI @ HSR07.10.202000000000
OLI @ PRZ13.10.202010100000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000020000
OLI @ DIN24.10.202000000000
OLI @ MGO27.10.202000000000
DIN @ OLI18.11.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1714520000
2020 - 2021 OHL:1312360010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1527
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE1519
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1417
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1014
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ1610
Komanda HS Rīga HSR96
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN114
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Nikolajs Jeļisejevs Jeļisejevs25
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Tambijevs20
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis19
Komanda HK Liepāja Kalns17
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis17
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs15
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds15
Komanda HK Liepāja Mickevičs15
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Riekstiņš15
Fona attēlsFona attēls