Timofej Fillipov
Komanda 423

Timofej Fillipov

Spēlētāja numurs 72
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 85
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 15.09.1998
Valsts Krievija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:303811791000
Līgas reitings:639357711801602100

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ DIN24.10.202000020000
DIN @ LIE31.10.202000020000
PRZ @ DIN03.11.202010120000
PRZ @ DIN10.11.202001100000
DIN @ ZMG14.11.2020101121000
DIN @ OLI18.11.202000000000
LIE @ DIN21.11.2020011120000
DIN @ MGO25.11.202001100000
DIN @ ZMG02.12.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ05.12.202000000000
ZMG @ DIN12.12.202000000000
HSR @ DIN05.01.202101100000
MGO @ DIN09.01.202100020000
DIN @ OLI13.01.202100020000
ZMG @ DIN16.01.202101120000
DIN @ LIE20.01.202100020000
HSR @ DIN23.01.202110120000
DIN @ MGO01.02.2021000270000
OLI @ DIN06.02.202100000000
OLI @ DIN07.02.202100020000
DIN @ ZMG17.02.202100020000
LIE @ DIN20.02.202101100000
DIN @ HSR24.02.202100000000
LIE @ DIN03.03.202102200000
DIN @ MGO06.03.202100000000
DIN @ OLI10.03.202100040000MVP
DIN @ HSR12.03.202100020000
MGO @ DIN14.03.202100000000
PRZ @ DIN19.03.202100020000
HSR @ DIN20.03.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:303811791000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls