Sandis Mežaraups
Komanda 426

Dinamo Riga

Sandis Mežaraups

Spēlētāja numurs 55
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 85
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 08.07.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:20235100000
Līgas reitings:109138151146761641541590

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DRG07.09.202200040000
DRG @ MGO10.09.202200020000
DRG @ DGV14.09.202200000000
PRZ @ DRG17.09.202200000000
ENE @ DRG24.09.202200000000
ENE @ DRG25.09.202200000000
DRG @ PUN28.09.202200000000
RIG @ DRG01.10.202200000000
PUN @ DRG06.10.202210100000
DRG @ RIG08.10.202200000000
MGO @ DRG12.10.202200000000
DRG @ PRZ15.10.202200000000
DGV @ DRG19.10.202201100000
DRG @ ENE29.10.202200020000
DRG @ ENE30.10.202201100000
DRG @ ZMG02.11.202200000000
DRG @ ZMG05.11.202200000000
PRZ @ DRG19.11.202200000000
DRG @ MGO23.11.202200000000
PUN @ DRG01.12.202211220000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:2932560020
2020 - 2021 OHL:36617140000
2021 - 2022 OHL:276814141030
2022 - 2023 OHL:20235100000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2526
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2621
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius30
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls