Rolands Strautiņš
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Rolands Strautiņš

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 88
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 07.05.2004
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1500000000
Līgas reitings:1483393393393403393393390

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LPJ @ MGO08.09.202100000000
LPJ @ RIG25.09.202100000000
LPJ @ PRZ29.09.202100000000
LPJ @ ZMG13.10.202100000000
LPJ @ OLI16.10.202100000000
LPJ @ DGV04.12.202100000000
LPJ @ MGO12.12.202100000000
LPJ @ RIG22.12.202100000000
DGV @ LPJ11.01.202200000000
DGV @ LPJ12.01.202200000000
OLI @ LPJ05.02.202200000000
PRZ @ LPJ08.02.202200000000
LPJ @ OLI19.02.202200000000
LPJ @ OLI20.02.202200000000
ZMG @ LPJ02.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LPJ @ ZMG23.03.202200000000
LPJ @ ZMG25.03.202200000000
ZMG @ LPJ27.03.202200000000
LPJ @ ZMG29.03.202200000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:1500000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls