Rodrigo Strautiņš
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Rodrigo Strautiņš

Spēlētāja numurs 25
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 89
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 07.05.2004
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:910120000
Līgas reitings:71981311141131151151150

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LPJ @ MGO08.09.202100000000MVP
DGV @ LPJ15.09.202100000000
ZMG @ LPJ18.09.202100000000
OLI @ LPJ22.09.202100000000
LPJ @ RIG25.09.202100020000
LPJ @ PRZ29.09.202110100000
MGO @ LPJ06.10.202100000000
LPJ @ ZMG13.10.202100000000
LPJ @ OLI16.10.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:910120000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1019
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1116
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1014
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1112
Komanda HS Rīga RIG109
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ93
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV90
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Patriks Zabusovs Zabusovs21
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš21
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis17
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs17
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis15
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis15
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs14
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs13
Komanda HS Rīga Fricbergs13
Fona attēlsFona attēls