Roberts Šķute
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Roberts Šķute

Spēlētāja numurs 6
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.01.2005
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2332500020
Līgas reitings:74116174148248164155300

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RIG @ PRZ10.09.202200000000
PUN @ RIG15.09.202200000000
ZMG @ RIG22.09.202200000000
MGO @ RIG24.09.202200000000
RIG @ ZMG28.09.202200000000
RIG @ DRG01.10.202200000000
DGV @ RIG05.10.202200000000
DRG @ RIG08.10.202200000000
PRZ @ RIG11.10.202200000000
ENE @ RIG15.10.202200000000
KAU @ RIG26.10.202200000000
MGO @ RIG29.10.202200000000
RIG @ DGV05.11.202210100000
RIG @ ENE19.11.202200000000
RIG @ ENE20.11.202201100000
PRZ @ RIG22.11.202200000000
PUN @ RIG26.11.202200000000
RIG @ KAU03.12.202200000000
RIG @ MGO05.12.202200000000
RIG @ DGV21.12.202211200000
DRG @ RIG04.01.202310100000
RIG @ KAU07.01.202300000000
RIG @ PUN14.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022 - 2023 OHL:2332500020
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2746
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2528
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2621
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2621
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2721
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV282
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas42
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs32
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius31
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls