Ričards Grīnbergs
Komanda 418

HK Mogo

Ričards Grīnbergs

Spēlētāja numurs 19
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 67
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 09.04.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:32142135266020
Līgas reitings:2814111127651240

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LPJ @ MGO08.09.202101120000
MGO @ PRZ11.09.202100020000
MGO @ OLI15.09.202110121000
MGO @ ZMG22.09.202120201000MVP
DGV @ MGO25.09.202101120000
RIG @ MGO30.09.202130300000
PRZ @ MGO02.10.202110101000
MGO @ LPJ06.10.202101100000
OLI @ MGO09.10.202101120000
ZMG @ MGO16.10.202111200000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202110100000
LPJ @ MGO31.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202111201000
MGO @ ZMG17.11.202110100000
DGV @ MGO20.11.202102220000
MGO @ RIG24.11.202102220000
PRZ @ MGO27.11.202101100000
OLI @ MGO04.12.202101120000
LPJ @ MGO12.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ16.12.202111221000
MGO @ DGV22.12.202111201000
MGO @ PRZ05.01.202201100000
ZMG @ MGO09.01.202200020000
OLI @ MGO12.02.202200000000
MGO @ OLI15.02.202202200000
ZMG @ MGO19.02.202201100000
MGO @ DGV22.02.202201100000
RIG @ MGO26.02.202200000000
MGO @ RIG02.03.202201140000
MGO @ OLI05.03.202211200000
MGO @ ZMG12.03.202200000000
MGO @ LPJ15.03.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MGO @ OLI20.03.202211220000
OLI @ MGO22.03.202200040000
OLI @ MGO24.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI26.03.202210100000
OLI @ MGO28.03.202210100000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:126713140130
2020 - 2021 OHL:100000000
2021 - 2022 OHL:32142135266020
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls