Ričards Grīnbergs
Komanda 418

HK Mogo

Ričards Grīnbergs

Spēlētāja numurs 19
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 67
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 09.04.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:23131528206010
Līgas reitings:1069817331170

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LPJ @ MGO08.09.202101120000
MGO @ PRZ11.09.202100020000
MGO @ OLI15.09.202110121000
MGO @ ZMG22.09.202120201000MVP
DGV @ MGO25.09.202101120000
RIG @ MGO30.09.202130300000
PRZ @ MGO02.10.202110101000
MGO @ LPJ06.10.202101100000
OLI @ MGO09.10.202101120000
ZMG @ MGO16.10.202111200000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202110100000
LPJ @ MGO31.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202111201000
MGO @ ZMG17.11.202110100000
DGV @ MGO20.11.202102220000
MGO @ RIG24.11.202102220000
PRZ @ MGO27.11.202101100000
OLI @ MGO04.12.202101120000
LPJ @ MGO12.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ16.12.202111221000
MGO @ DGV22.12.202111201000
MGO @ PRZ05.01.202201100000
ZMG @ MGO09.01.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:126713140130
2020 - 2021 OHL:100000000
2021 - 2022 OHL:23131528206010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2444
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2441
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ2231
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2024
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2113
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV247
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ235
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis40
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš38
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs31
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns28
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs28
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Fona attēlsFona attēls