Renārs Demiters
Komanda 418

Renārs Demiters

Spēlētāja numurs 72
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 170 cm
Svars 77
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 12.08.1986
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:25235580030
Līgas reitings:11513113413411142139240

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MOG @ KUR07.09.201900000000
LIE @ MOG11.09.201900000000
MOG @ OLI14.09.2019000120000
MOG @ PRI18.09.201900000000
MOG @ HSR25.09.201900000000
DIN @ MOG28.09.201901120000
MOG @ DIN02.10.201900000000
LIE @ MOG05.10.201900020000
OLI @ MOG08.10.201900020000MVP
ZEM @ MOG12.10.201900000000
MOG @ PRI26.10.201900000000
MOG @ LIE30.10.201900000000
MOG @ DIN12.11.201900020000
MOG @ HSR23.11.201911220000
KUR @ MOG27.11.201900000000
MOG @ ZEM30.11.201900000000
OLI @ MOG04.12.201900000000
DIN @ MOG07.12.201900020000
MOG @ LIE18.12.201900020000
MOG @ OLI12.02.2020000320000
MOG @ OLI19.02.202000000000
MOG @ KUR26.02.202000000000
HSR @ MOG29.02.202010100000MVP
MOG @ ZEM04.03.202001100000
PRI @ MOG07.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:25235580030
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls