Reinis Mārtiņš Lejnieks
Komanda 424

HK Olimp

Reinis Mārtiņš Lejnieks

Spēlētāja numurs 94
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 10.11.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:3571017720100
Līgas reitings:94348443149201440

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ ZMG04.09.202100000000
OLI @ PRZ09.09.202111200000
MGO @ OLI15.09.202100000000
RIG @ OLI18.09.202100000000
OLI @ LPJ22.09.202100040000
OLI @ DGV29.09.202121300000MVP
ZMG @ OLI02.10.202100000000
PRZ @ OLI05.10.202100000000
OLI @ MGO09.10.202100020000
OLI @ RIG12.10.202101100000
LPJ @ OLI16.10.202100020000
ZMG @ OLI27.11.202100000000
OLI @ RIG01.12.202111200000
OLI @ MGO04.12.2021000270000
PRZ @ OLI07.12.202111200100
OLI @ PRZ08.12.202112300000
OLI @ PRZ11.12.202100020000
OLI @ DGV15.12.202100020000
DGV @ OLI19.01.202200000000
OLI @ LPJ22.01.202200000000
OLI @ DGV26.01.202201100000
PRZ @ OLI01.02.202210100000
OLI @ LPJ05.02.202200000000
OLI @ MGO12.02.202200000000
MGO @ OLI15.02.202200000000
OLI @ RIG16.02.202200000000MVP
LPJ @ OLI19.02.202201120000
LPJ @ OLI20.02.2022000250000
DGV @ OLI02.03.202200040000
DGV @ OLI03.03.202201100000
MGO @ OLI05.03.202200000000
ZMG @ OLI09.03.202200020000
RIG @ OLI12.03.202200000000
RIG @ OLI13.03.202200000000
OLI @ ZMG15.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MGO @ OLI18.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI20.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO22.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO24.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI26.03.202201100000
OLI @ MGO28.03.202210120000
ZMG @ OLI04.04.202200000000
ZMG @ OLI06.04.202211201000
OLI @ ZMG08.04.202200020000
OLI @ ZMG11.04.202200040000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:166511221100
2020 - 2021 OHL:400020000
2021 - 2022 OHL:3571017720100
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls