Ralfs Grīnbergs
Komanda 422

Ralfs Grīnbergs

Spēlētāja numurs 23
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 195 cm
Svars 87
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 10.11.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:233710222000
Līgas reitings:1239970896351991420

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ MOG11.09.201901160000
PRI @ LIE14.09.201900000000
DIN @ LIE18.09.201901140000
KUR @ LIE25.09.201900000000
LIE @ ZEM28.09.201900020000
LIE @ HSR16.11.201910101000
OLI @ LIE20.11.201900000000
KUR @ LIE23.11.201900020000
LIE @ OLI27.11.201900020000
HSR @ LIE30.11.201900000000
ZEM @ LIE07.12.201901100000
MOG @ LIE18.12.201900000000MVP
LIE @ DIN08.01.202011201000
MOG @ LIE15.01.202010100000
OLI @ LIE18.01.202000000000
LIE @ HSR25.01.202001100000
ZEM @ LIE29.01.202000020000
PRI @ LIE11.02.202001100000
LIE @ KUR15.02.202000000000
LIE @ DIN19.02.202000000000
LIE @ PRI29.02.202000000000
LIE @ OLI05.03.202001120000
KUR @ LIE11.03.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:233710222000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls