Raivo Freidenfelds
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Raivo Freidenfelds

Spēlētāja numurs 7
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 189 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 14.04.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:15871542030
Līgas reitings:551667891730

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202011200000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202002200000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202010101000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000000000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202010100000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202020200000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202012301000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000000000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000020000
DIN @ LIE31.10.202011200000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202001100000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202010120000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:15871542030
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1527
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE1519
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1417
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG912
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ159
Komanda HS Rīga HSR96
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN114
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Nikolajs Jeļisejevs Jeļisejevs25
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis19
Komanda HK Liepāja Kalns17
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis17
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Tambijevs17
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds15
Komanda HK Liepāja Mickevičs15
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs14
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Čukste14
Fona attēlsFona attēls