Raivo Freidenfelds
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Raivo Freidenfelds

Spēlētāja numurs 7
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 189 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 14.04.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:36171936123250
Līgas reitings:461379721330

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202011200000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202002200000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202010101000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000000000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202010100000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202020200000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202012301000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000000000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000020000
DIN @ LIE31.10.202011200000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202001100000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202010120000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.202011200100
LIE @ MGO13.12.202000000000
HSR @ LIE16.01.202103300000
DIN @ LIE20.01.202100000000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202110100000
MGO @ LIE27.01.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE14.02.202110100000
ZMG @ LIE15.02.202100000000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202111220000
LIE @ DIN20.02.202113400100
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202102200000
OLI @ LIE25.02.202100000000
LIE @ MGO27.02.202100000000MVP
ZMG @ LIE01.03.202100020000
LIE @ DIN03.03.202110100000
LIE @ OLI06.03.202111221000
LIE @ OLI07.03.202101120000
LIE @ ZMG10.03.202100000000
LIE @ ZMG11.03.202100000000
LIE @ HSR17.03.202120200000
LIE @ HSR19.03.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ LIE23.03.202100020000
OLI @ LIE25.03.202100000000
LIE @ OLI27.03.202100000000
LIE @ OLI29.03.202100000000
OLI @ LIE31.03.202100000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:36171936123250
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls