Raivo Freidenfelds
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Raivo Freidenfelds

Spēlētāja numurs 7
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 189 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 14.04.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:3014173182250
Līgas reitings:1910131010030230

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202011200000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202002200000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202010101000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000000000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202010100000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202020200000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202012301000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000000000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000020000
DIN @ LIE31.10.202011200000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202001100000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202010120000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.202011200100
LIE @ MGO13.12.202000000000
HSR @ LIE16.01.202103300000
DIN @ LIE20.01.202100000000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202110100000
MGO @ LIE27.01.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE14.02.202110100000
ZMG @ LIE15.02.202100000000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202111220000
LIE @ DIN20.02.202113400100
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202102200000
OLI @ LIE25.02.202100000000
LIE @ MGO27.02.202100000000MVP
ZMG @ LIE01.03.202100020000
LIE @ DIN03.03.202110100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:3014173182250
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3154
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3148
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3440
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3038
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3119
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2918
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3015
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Fona attēlsFona attēls