Raivis Strazdiņš
Komanda 425

Raivis Strazdiņš

Spēlētāja numurs 39
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 76
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 11.05.2005
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:811200000
Līgas reitings:1301141221231701271251260

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RIG @ OLI18.09.202110100000
PRZ @ RIG21.09.202100000000
OLI @ RIG12.10.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG30.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG04.11.202100000000
MGO @ RIG24.11.202100000000
RIG @ DGV27.11.202101100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:811200000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1732
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1827
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1620
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1214
Komanda HS Rīga RIG169
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ145
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV132
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis32
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš31
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs21
Fona attēlsFona attēls