Pēteris Bulāns
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Pēteris Bulāns

Spēlētāja numurs 25
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 08.03.2005
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:600000000
Līgas reitings:1982202202202412202202260

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ HSR16.02.202100000000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100000000
OLI @ HSR20.02.202100000000
ZMG @ HSR22.02.202100000000
DIN @ HSR24.02.202100000000
HSR @ ZMG27.02.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:600000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3154
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3148
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3338
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3038
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3019
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2816
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2914
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Fona attēlsFona attēls