Patriks Trasūns
Komanda 418

HK Mogo

Patriks Trasūns

Spēlētāja numurs 21
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 79
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 03.12.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:175712120000
Līgas reitings:12767757362125921080

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ MGO03.09.202200020000
PRZ @ MGO04.10.202200000000
PUN @ MGO08.10.202200020000
MGO @ DRG12.10.202200000000
MGO @ KAU15.10.202201100000
ENE @ MGO19.10.202200000000
MGO @ ZMG26.10.202200000000
MGO @ RIG29.10.202200000000
MGO @ DGV02.11.202204400000
MGO @ PRZ05.11.202210120000
DRG @ MGO23.11.202210100000
MGO @ ENE26.11.202210100000
MGO @ ENE27.11.202200000000
ZMG @ MGO30.11.202200020000
RIG @ MGO05.12.202211200000
DGV @ MGO07.12.202211220000
MGO @ PRZ14.12.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1622400000
2020 - 2021 OHL:2425700010
2021 - 2022 OHL:2253820110
2022 - 2023 OHL:175712120000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2426
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2521
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius29
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls