Patriks Trasūns
Komanda 418

HK Mogo

Patriks Trasūns

Spēlētāja numurs 21
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 79
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 03.12.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2253820110
Līgas reitings:10969129103255216321040

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RIG @ MGO30.09.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO02.10.202110100000
MGO @ LPJ06.10.202100000000
OLI @ MGO09.10.202100000000
ZMG @ MGO16.10.202100000000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202101120000
LPJ @ MGO31.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202110100000
LPJ @ MGO12.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ16.12.202101100000
MGO @ DGV22.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ05.01.202210100000
ZMG @ MGO09.01.202200000000
DGV @ MGO22.01.202210100100
PRZ @ MGO29.01.202210100000
OLI @ MGO12.02.202200000000
MGO @ OLI15.02.202201100000
RIG @ MGO26.02.202200000000
MGO @ RIG02.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI05.03.202200000000
MGO @ ZMG12.03.202200000000
MGO @ LPJ15.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MGO @ OLI18.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI20.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO22.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO24.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI26.03.202200020000
OLI @ MGO28.03.202200000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1622400000
2020 - 2021 OHL:2425700010
2021 - 2022 OHL:2253820110
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls