Nazar Ruzhnikov
Komanda 428

AIRWELL ENERGIJA

Nazar Ruzhnikov

Spēlētāja numurs 55
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.05.1999
Valsts Ukraina
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:22358240010
Līgas reitings:8310410510328137115610

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ENE @ MGO14.09.202200020000
ZMG @ ENE17.09.202200020000
ENE @ DRG24.09.202200000000
ENE @ DRG25.09.202201120000
ENE @ KAU30.09.202210100000
KAU @ ENE12.10.202200020000
ENE @ RIG15.10.202200020000
ENE @ MGO19.10.202200000000
ENE @ PRZ22.10.202200020000
ENE @ DGV26.10.202210120000
DRG @ ENE29.10.202200000000
DRG @ ENE30.10.202200020000
PUN @ ENE03.11.202201100000
RIG @ ENE19.11.202200000000
RIG @ ENE20.11.202200020000
ENE @ KAU23.11.202200020000
MGO @ ENE26.11.202200000000
MGO @ ENE27.11.202201100000
ENE @ DGV30.11.202201100000
ENE @ ZMG07.12.202211200000
ENE @ ZMG19.12.202200040000
ENE @ PUN25.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022 - 2023 OHL:22358240010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2526
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2621
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius30
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls