Miks Tumānovs
Komanda 420

Miks Tumānovs

Spēlētāja numurs 23
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 187 cm
Svars 72
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 07.08.2001
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1723560000
Līgas reitings:13697271658873830

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ ZMG04.09.202100000000
ZMG @ DGV08.09.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG15.09.202100020000
ZMG @ LPJ18.09.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG22.09.202100000000
ZMG @ PRZ25.09.202110100000
DGV @ ZMG06.10.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG09.10.202101120000
LPJ @ ZMG13.10.202110100000MVP
ZMG @ MGO16.10.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG30.10.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG04.11.202101100000
ZMG @ LPJ06.11.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG17.11.202100020000
ZMG @ PRZ20.11.202100000000
ZMG @ OLI27.11.202100000000
LPJ @ ZMG01.12.202101100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:1723560000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1732
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1829
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1620
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1314
Komanda HS Rīga RIG179
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ145
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV132
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis32
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš31
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs25
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs21
Fona attēlsFona attēls