Miks Krišs Rungovskis
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Miks Krišs Rungovskis

Spēlētāja numurs 47
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 72
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 28.06.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1400000010
Līgas reitings:39179179179187179179610

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202000000000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202000000000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000000000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202000000000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202000000000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202000000000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000000000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000000000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202000000000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:2300040000
2020 - 2021 OHL:1400000010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1527
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE1519
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1417
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1014
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ1610
Komanda HS Rīga HSR96
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN114
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Nikolajs Jeļisejevs Jeļisejevs25
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Tambijevs20
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis19
Komanda HK Liepāja Kalns17
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis17
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs15
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds15
Komanda HK Liepāja Mickevičs15
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Riekstiņš15
Fona attēlsFona attēls