Miks Krišs Rungovskis
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Miks Krišs Rungovskis

Spēlētāja numurs 47
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 72
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 28.06.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1700000010
Līgas reitings:1162532532532582532531110

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202000000000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202000000000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000000000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202000000000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202000000000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202000000000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000000000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000000000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202000000000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.202000000000
LIE @ MGO13.12.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:2300040000
2020 - 2021 OHL:1700000010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3050
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3048
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3237
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE2935
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN2918
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2713
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2912
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds30
Fona attēlsFona attēls