Mihails Bončenkovs
Komanda 421

Mihails Bončenkovs

Spēlētāja numurs 33
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 85
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 20.08.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:900040000
Līgas reitings:1251621621621041621621620

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ PRZ09.09.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ11.09.202100020000
LPJ @ PRZ29.09.202100020000
PRZ @ MGO02.10.202100000000
PRZ @ OLI05.10.202100000000
RIG @ PRZ07.10.202100000000
ZMG @ PRZ20.11.202100000000
LPJ @ PRZ24.11.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO27.11.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:900040000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1732
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1829
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1620
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1314
Komanda HS Rīga RIG179
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ145
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV132
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis32
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš31
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs25
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs21
Fona attēlsFona attēls