Mārtiņš Krišs Krūklītis
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Mārtiņš Krišs Krūklītis

Spēlētāja numurs 44
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 192 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 21.05.2004
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:32358100000
Līgas reitings:33103971041122171972100

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
DGV @ RIG11.09.202101100000
ZMG @ RIG15.09.202100000000
RIG @ OLI18.09.202100000000
PRZ @ RIG21.09.202101120000
LPJ @ RIG25.09.202100000000
RIG @ MGO30.09.202100000000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100000000
RIG @ PRZ07.10.202100020000
RIG @ ZMG09.10.202100000000
OLI @ RIG12.10.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG30.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG04.11.202110100000MVP
MGO @ RIG24.11.202110100000
RIG @ DGV27.11.202100000000
OLI @ RIG01.12.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG04.12.202100000000
DGV @ RIG05.01.202200020000
RIG @ PRZ08.01.202200000000
MGO @ RIG26.01.202201120000
RIG @ DGV29.01.202201120000
PRZ @ RIG03.02.202200000000
OLI @ RIG16.02.202200000000
PRZ @ RIG17.02.202210100000
RIG @ PRZ19.02.202200000000
RIG @ LPJ23.02.202201100000
RIG @ LPJ24.02.202200000000
RIG @ MGO26.02.202200000000
MGO @ RIG02.03.202200000000
RIG @ ZMG10.03.202200000000
RIG @ OLI12.03.202200000000
RIG @ OLI13.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:200000000
2021 - 2022 OHL:32358100000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls