Markus Andrews
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Markus Andrews

Spēlētāja numurs 25
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 14.02.2003
Valsts Zviedrija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:700060000
Līgas reitings:113138138138531381381380

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ RIG21.09.202100000000
LPJ @ RIG25.09.202100000000
RIG @ MGO30.09.202100040000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100020000
RIG @ PRZ07.10.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG09.10.202100000000
OLI @ RIG12.10.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:700060000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1019
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1116
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1014
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1112
Komanda HS Rīga RIG109
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ93
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV90
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Patriks Zabusovs Zabusovs21
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš21
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis17
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs17
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis15
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis15
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs14
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs13
Komanda HS Rīga Fricbergs13
Fona attēlsFona attēls