Māris Ļeščovs
Komanda 423

Māris Ļeščovs

Spēlētāja numurs 4
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 81
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 18.06.1996
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:31268860100
Līgas reitings:64124831062121371530

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
KUR @ DIN14.09.201901100000
DIN @ LIE18.09.201900000000
OLI @ DIN21.09.201900020000
DIN @ OLI25.09.2019000140000
DIN @ MOG28.09.201900060000
MOG @ DIN02.10.201900020000
DIN @ HSR05.10.201900000000
DIN @ KUR09.10.201901100000
DIN @ PRI12.10.201900020000
PRI @ DIN15.10.201900000000
ZEM @ DIN19.10.201900000000
LIE @ DIN23.10.201901100000
DIN @ LIE26.10.2019000120000
HSR @ DIN31.10.201910120000MVP
MOG @ DIN12.11.201900000000
DIN @ ZEM20.11.201900040000
DIN @ OLI23.11.201900020000
ZEM @ DIN27.11.201901120000
DIN @ PRI30.11.201900000000
DIN @ KUR04.12.201900000000
DIN @ MOG07.12.201900020000
PRI @ DIN14.12.201901120000
DIN @ HSR18.12.201901100000
OLI @ DIN21.12.201900000000
HSR @ DIN16.01.202000040000
ZEM @ DIN22.01.2020000140000
KUR @ DIN12.02.202000020000
PRI @ DIN15.02.2020000120000
DIN @ ZEM29.02.202000020000
KUR @ DIN04.03.202000000000
HSR @ DIN07.03.202010100100

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:31268860100
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls