Mareks Podjava
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Mareks Podjava

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 77
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 13.06.2004
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2700080000
Līgas reitings:52782782781122782782780

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
DRG @ DGV14.09.202200000000
DGV @ PUN17.09.202200000000
DGV @ MGO21.09.202200000000
ZMG @ DGV24.09.202200000000
KAU @ DGV28.09.202200000000
DGV @ PRZ01.10.202200020000
DGV @ RIG05.10.202200020000
PRZ @ DGV08.10.202200000000
PUN @ DGV13.10.202200000000
DGV @ DRG19.10.202200000000
DGV @ KAU22.10.202200000000
ENE @ DGV26.10.202200020000
MGO @ DGV02.11.202200000000
RIG @ DGV05.11.202200000000
DGV @ PRZ16.11.202200000000
DGV @ PUN19.11.202200000000
ZMG @ DGV22.11.202200000000
DRG @ DGV26.11.202200020000
ENE @ DGV30.11.202200000000
DGV @ MGO07.12.202200000000
DGV @ KAU10.12.202200000000
RIG @ DGV21.12.202200000000
PRZ @ DGV03.01.202300000000
DGV @ ENE07.01.202300000000
DGV @ ENE08.01.202300000000
DGV @ ZMG23.01.202300000000
MGO @ DGV25.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022 - 2023 OHL:2700080000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2426
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2521
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius29
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls