Marek Malinsky
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Marek Malinsky

Spēlētāja numurs 86
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 86
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 22.11.1996
Valsts Čehija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:10123120000
Līgas reitings:201196171178982552542570

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DGV08.09.202100040000
DGV @ RIG11.09.202110120000
DGV @ LPJ15.09.202100000000
DGV @ PRZ18.09.202100020000
DGV @ MGO25.09.202100020000
OLI @ DGV29.09.202100000000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100020000
DGV @ ZMG06.10.202101100000
LPJ @ DGV09.10.202101100000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:10123120000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls