Krists Retenais
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Krists Retenais

Spēlētāja numurs 21
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 74
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 04.07.2006
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:602240000
Līgas reitings:50110759846100981020

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
KAU @ RIG07.09.202200000000
RIG @ PRZ10.09.202201120000
PUN @ RIG15.09.202200000000
ZMG @ RIG22.09.202200000000
MGO @ RIG24.09.202201100000
RIG @ ZMG28.09.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022 - 2023 OHL:602240000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG915
Komanda HK Mogo MGO612
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG712
Komanda HS Rīga RIG66
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN54
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV52
Komanda Kaunas City KAU52
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE40
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ50
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš18
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis14
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Rullers11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Zabusovs11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Ezītis9
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Homjakovs9
Komanda Dinamo Riga Cipruss9
Fona attēlsFona attēls