Kristiāns Zelts
Komanda 424

HK Olimp

Kristiāns Zelts

Spēlētāja numurs 72
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 83
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 30.08.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:13336870000
Līgas reitings:15410913111912252082160

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ OLI27.11.202100020000
OLI @ DGV15.12.202100020000
DGV @ OLI19.01.2022101270000
OLI @ DGV26.01.202200000000
OLI @ MGO12.02.202200020000
MGO @ OLI15.02.202200000000
OLI @ RIG16.02.202200000000
LPJ @ OLI19.02.2022101250000MVP
OLI @ ZMG26.02.202200000000
DGV @ OLI02.03.202202200000MVP
DGV @ OLI03.03.202211200000
MGO @ OLI05.03.202200020000
ZMG @ OLI09.03.2022000270000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ MGO22.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO24.03.202200020000
MGO @ OLI26.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO28.03.202200000000
ZMG @ OLI04.04.202200020000
ZMG @ OLI06.04.202200000000
OLI @ ZMG08.04.202200000000
OLI @ ZMG11.04.202200000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:10437141010
2021 - 2022 OHL:13336870000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls