Kristiāns Zelts
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Kristiāns Zelts

Spēlētāja numurs 52
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 83
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 30.08.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:10437141010
Līgas reitings:176871171018783105810

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ PRI25.09.201900000000
OLI @ PRI28.09.201900000000
LIE @ PRI09.10.201900020000
DIN @ PRI12.10.201930320000MVP
PRI @ DIN15.10.201901140000
PRI @ HSR19.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR22.10.201912321000
MOG @ PRI26.10.201900020000
PRI @ KUR29.10.201900000000
PRI @ LIE02.11.201900020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:10437141010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3046
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2744
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3144
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3041
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3132
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3021
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3015
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2912
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Mark Kaleinikovas Kaleinikovas46
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Sprukts45
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis45
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka37
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs35
Komanda HK Mogo Maslovskis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns32
Komanda HK Kurbads Rancevs30
Fona attēlsFona attēls