Kristiāns Zelts
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Kristiāns Zelts

Spēlētāja numurs 52
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 83
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 30.08.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:10437141010
Līgas reitings:180951331139987120890

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ PRI25.09.201900000000
OLI @ PRI28.09.201900000000
LIE @ PRI09.10.201900020000
DIN @ PRI12.10.201930320000MVP
PRI @ DIN15.10.201901140000
PRI @ HSR19.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR22.10.201912321000
MOG @ PRI26.10.201900020000
PRI @ KUR29.10.201900000000
PRI @ LIE02.11.201900020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:10437141010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls