Kristaps Roķis
Komanda 420

Kristaps Roķis

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 12.12.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:22235220010
Līgas reitings:105135130122502342331300

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
HSR @ ZMG19.09.202011220000
ZMG @ OLI23.09.202001100000
PRZ @ ZMG26.09.202001120000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202000000000
DIN @ ZMG14.11.202000000000
ZMG @ MGO18.11.202000020000
OLI @ ZMG22.11.202000000000
PRZ @ ZMG24.11.202000000000
ZMG @ PRZ28.11.202000000000
DIN @ ZMG02.12.202000000000
ZMG @ OLI05.12.202010100000
MGO @ ZMG09.12.202000000000
ZMG @ DIN12.12.202000060000
HSR @ ZMG10.01.202100020000
ZMG @ DIN16.01.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE01.03.202100000000
OLI @ ZMG03.03.202100000000
ZMG @ PRZ06.03.202100000000
ZMG @ PRZ07.03.202100020000
LIE @ ZMG10.03.202100000000
LIE @ ZMG11.03.202100040000
PRZ @ ZMG16.03.202100020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ MGO22.03.202100000000
ZMG @ MGO24.03.202100020000
MGO @ ZMG28.03.202100020000
ZMG @ MGO30.03.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG01.04.202100000000
ZMG @ OLI07.04.202100020000
ZMG @ OLI09.04.202100000000
OLI @ ZMG11.04.202100000000
OLI @ ZMG13.04.202100000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:22235220010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls