Kristaps Nīmanis
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Kristaps Nīmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 12
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 96
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 21.07.1993
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:13055200010
Līgas reitings:501074064107566380

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202000040000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202002200000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202001100000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000060000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202000040000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202001120000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202001100000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000040000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000000000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:13055200010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1527
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE1519
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1519
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1014
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ1610
Komanda HS Rīga HSR96
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN124
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Nikolajs Jeļisejevs Jeļisejevs25
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Tambijevs20
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis19
Komanda HK Liepāja Kalns17
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis17
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs15
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Čukste15
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds15
Komanda HK Liepāja Mickevičs15
Fona attēlsFona attēls