Kristaps Nīmanis
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Kristaps Nīmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 12
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 96
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 21.07.1993
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:25055380020
Līgas reitings:61164791069133130440

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202000040000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202002200000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202001100000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000060000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202000040000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202001120000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202001100000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000040000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000000000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.2020000120000
LIE @ MGO13.12.202000020000
HSR @ LIE16.01.202100000000
DIN @ LIE20.01.202100000000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE14.02.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE15.02.202100000000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100000000
LIE @ DIN20.02.202100020000
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202100000000
OLI @ LIE25.02.202100020000
LIE @ MGO27.02.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:25055380020
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2950
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3048
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3237
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE2835
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN2918
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2613
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2812
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds30
Fona attēlsFona attēls