Kristaps Nīmanis
Komanda 422

HK Liepāja

Kristaps Nīmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 12
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 96
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 21.07.1993
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:32066690020
Līgas reitings:53258821142222221560

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202000040000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202002200000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202001100000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000060000
OLI @ LIE26.09.202000040000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202001120000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202001100000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000040000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000000000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.2020000120000
LIE @ MGO13.12.202000020000
HSR @ LIE16.01.202100000000
DIN @ LIE20.01.202100000000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE14.02.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE15.02.202100000000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100000000
LIE @ DIN20.02.202100020000
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202100000000
OLI @ LIE25.02.202100020000
LIE @ MGO27.02.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE01.03.202100000000
LIE @ DIN03.03.2021011270000
LIE @ OLI07.03.202100000000
LIE @ ZMG10.03.202100000000
LIE @ ZMG11.03.202100040000
LIE @ HSR17.03.202100000000
LIE @ HSR19.03.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ LIE23.03.202100000000
OLI @ LIE25.03.202100020000
LIE @ OLI27.03.202101120000
LIE @ OLI29.03.202100020000
OLI @ LIE31.03.202100000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:32066690020
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls