Kristaps Kristiņš
Komanda 420

HK Zemgale

Kristaps Kristiņš

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 189 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 25.02.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:850520010
Līgas reitings:10912232684538150

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ MGO03.09.202200000000
ZMG @ DRG07.09.202200000000
KAU @ ZMG14.09.202210100000
ZMG @ ENE17.09.202210100000
PRZ @ ZMG20.09.202210100000
ZMG @ RIG22.09.202200000000
ZMG @ DGV24.09.202210120000
RIG @ ZMG28.09.202210100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:3072940100
2020 - 2021 OHL:100000000
2022 - 2023 OHL:850520010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG915
Komanda HK Mogo MGO612
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG712
Komanda HS Rīga RIG66
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN54
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV52
Komanda Kaunas City KAU52
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE40
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ50
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš18
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis14
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Rullers11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Zabusovs11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis11
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš11
Komanda Dinamo Riga Ezītis9
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Homjakovs9
Komanda Dinamo Riga Cipruss9
Fona attēlsFona attēls