Kristaps Kristiņš
Komanda 420

HK Zemgale

Kristaps Kristiņš

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 189 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 25.02.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:18741140010
Līgas reitings:121471177816912796570

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ MGO03.09.202200000000
ZMG @ DRG07.09.202200000000
KAU @ ZMG14.09.202210100000
ZMG @ ENE17.09.202210100000
PRZ @ ZMG20.09.202210100000
ZMG @ RIG22.09.202200000000
ZMG @ DGV24.09.202210120000
RIG @ ZMG28.09.202210100000
PUN @ ZMG15.10.202200020000
ZMG @ KAU19.10.202201100000
MGO @ ZMG26.10.202200000000
DRG @ ZMG02.11.202200000000
DRG @ ZMG05.11.202200000000
ZMG @ PUN23.11.202210100000
ZMG @ MGO30.11.202200000000
PRZ @ ZMG06.12.202201100000
ENE @ ZMG07.12.202200000000
KAU @ ZMG21.01.202312300000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:3072940100
2020 - 2021 OHL:100000000
2022 - 2023 OHL:18741140010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2426
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2521
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius29
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls