Kostas Gusevas
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Kostas Gusevas

Spēlētāja numurs 29
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 89
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 24.06.1999
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:600000000
Līgas reitings:2753193193193293193193190

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ DGV29.09.202100000000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100000000
DGV @ ZMG06.10.202100000000
LPJ @ DGV09.10.202100000000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202100000000
DGV @ MGO20.11.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:31044100000
2021 - 2022 OHL:600000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls