Konstantīns Korkus
Komanda 421

Konstantīns Korkus

Spēlētāja numurs 88
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 176 cm
Svars 68
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 08.01.2001
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1602240000
Līgas reitings:1591981671871801901901960

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ PRI09.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR19.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR22.10.201902200000
MOG @ PRI26.10.201900000000
PRI @ KUR29.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR26.11.201900000000
DIN @ PRI30.11.201900000000
PRI @ OLI07.12.201900040000
PRI @ DIN14.12.201900000000
PRI @ OLI28.01.202000000000
ZEM @ PRI01.02.202000000000
PRI @ LIE11.02.202000000000
KUR @ PRI19.02.202000000000
LIE @ PRI29.02.202000000000
PRI @ OLI03.03.202000000000
PRI @ ZEM10.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1602240000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls