Karolis Krasilnikovas
Komanda 428

AIRWELL ENERGIJA

Karolis Krasilnikovas

Spēlētāja numurs 7
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 70
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 24.01.2001
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:267142191210
Līgas reitings:1038203089497400

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ENE @ MGO14.09.202200000000
ZMG @ ENE17.09.202200000000
ENE @ DRG24.09.202200000000MVP
ENE @ DRG25.09.202201100000
ENE @ KAU30.09.202201100000
KAU @ ENE12.10.202212300000
ENE @ RIG15.10.202200000000
ENE @ MGO19.10.202200020000
ENE @ PRZ22.10.202200000000
ENE @ DGV26.10.202212300000
DRG @ ENE29.10.202200000000
DRG @ ENE30.10.202211201000
PUN @ ENE03.11.202200020000
RIG @ ENE19.11.202201150000
RIG @ ENE20.11.202210100000MVP
ENE @ KAU23.11.202201100000
MGO @ ENE26.11.202200000000
MGO @ ENE27.11.202200000000
ENE @ DGV30.11.202212300100
ENE @ ZMG07.12.202210100000
ENE @ ZMG19.12.202200000000
DGV @ ENE07.01.202303300000
DGV @ ENE08.01.202310100100
KAU @ ENE11.01.202300000000
ZMG @ ENE14.01.202300000000
ENE @ PUN25.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1511220000
2022 - 2023 OHL:267142191210
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2426
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2521
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius30
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls