Jaromir David Šusterovas
Komanda 428

Jaromir David Šusterovas

Spēlētāja numurs 11
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 29.08.2002
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:30639332000
Līgas reitings:418019912035642292530
Playoff 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:300000000
Līgas reitings:4354064294434483743693770

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ENE @ MGO14.09.202200000000
ZMG @ ENE17.09.202200000000
ENE @ DRG24.09.202200000000
ENE @ DRG25.09.202220201000MVP
ENE @ RIG15.10.202200000000
ENE @ MGO19.10.202200000000
ENE @ PRZ22.10.202200000000
ENE @ DGV26.10.202210100000
DRG @ ENE29.10.202200000000
DRG @ ENE30.10.202201100000
PUN @ ENE03.11.202200020000
RIG @ ENE19.11.202200000000
RIG @ ENE20.11.202200000000
ENE @ KAU23.11.2022000270000
MGO @ ENE26.11.202200000000
MGO @ ENE27.11.202200000000
ENE @ DGV30.11.202201120000
ENE @ ZMG07.12.202200000000
ENE @ ZMG19.12.202200000000
DGV @ ENE07.01.202310101000
DGV @ ENE08.01.202300000000
KAU @ ENE11.01.202301100000
ZMG @ ENE14.01.202300000000
ENE @ PUN25.01.202300000000
PUN @ ENE28.01.202300000000
PRZ @ ENE04.02.202300020000
PRZ @ ENE05.02.202300000000
ENE @ RIG15.02.202310100000MVP
ENE @ PUN18.02.202310100000
ENE @ PRZ25.02.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ ENE02.03.202300000000
ZMG @ ENE04.03.202300000000
ENE @ ZMG06.03.202300000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022 - 2023 OHL:33639332000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG11
Komanda HK Mogo MGO8
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG3
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2
Komanda HS Rīga RIG0
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE0
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis17
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš15
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Purmalis14
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Rēdlihs13
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš11
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Homjakovs10
Komanda Dinamo Riga Tambijevs9
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Fomins9
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Opelts8
Fona attēlsFona attēls