Jānis Sprukts
Komanda 419

Jānis Sprukts

Spēlētāja numurs 5
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 115
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 31.01.1982
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:337212880000
Līgas reitings:294181713396461200

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MOG @ KUR07.09.201901100000
PRI @ KUR10.09.201902200000
KUR @ DIN14.09.201912300000MVP
KUR @ ZEM18.09.201901100000
KUR @ LIE25.09.201900000000
HSR @ KUR28.09.201910100000
KUR @ HSR02.10.201901100000
DIN @ KUR09.10.201910100000
KUR @ OLI12.10.201900020000
KUR @ ZEM26.10.201901100000
PRI @ KUR29.10.201901100000
HSR @ KUR14.11.201910100000
KUR @ OLI16.11.201900020000
KUR @ LIE23.11.201900000000
KUR @ MOG27.11.201900000000
OLI @ KUR30.11.201900000000
DIN @ KUR04.12.201902200000
KUR @ HSR07.12.201900000000
OLI @ KUR14.12.201900000000
KUR @ PRI18.12.201921300000
LIE @ KUR21.12.201900000000
ZEM @ KUR08.01.202001120000
KUR @ ZEM11.01.202001100000
KUR @ PRI15.01.202003320000
KUR @ MOG18.01.202002200000
MOG @ KUR22.01.202000000000
KUR @ HSR29.01.202000000000
KUR @ DIN12.02.202001100000
LIE @ KUR15.02.202001100000
MOG @ KUR26.02.202000000000
KUR @ DIN04.03.202010100000
KUR @ OLI07.03.202000000000
KUR @ LIE11.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:337212880000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls