Ilja Četvertek
Komanda 429

7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS

Ilja Četvertek

Spēlētāja numurs 29
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 173 cm
Svars 77
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 07.07.1997
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2461622140110
Līgas reitings:365111265110715390

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PUN @ PRZ08.09.202211200000
PUN @ ZMG10.09.202200000000
PUN @ RIG15.09.202201100000
DGV @ PUN17.09.202200020000
DRG @ PUN28.09.202200000000
MGO @ PUN01.10.202202240000
PUN @ DRG06.10.202200020000
PUN @ MGO08.10.202200020000
PUN @ DGV13.10.202212300000
PUN @ ZMG15.10.202200000000
PUN @ ENE03.11.202200020000
PUN @ KAU05.11.202211200000
MGO @ PUN16.11.202200000000
DGV @ PUN19.11.202202200000
ZMG @ PUN23.11.202200000000
PUN @ RIG26.11.202200000000
PUN @ DRG01.12.202202200000
PUN @ PRZ17.12.202200020000
KAU @ PUN21.12.202201100000
KAU @ PUN22.12.202211200000
PRZ @ PUN07.01.202310100100
ZMG @ PUN11.01.202311200000
PRZ @ PUN17.01.202302200000
ENE @ PUN25.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022 - 2023 OHL:2461622140110
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2426
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2521
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius29
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls