Gustavs Ozoliņš
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Gustavs Ozoliņš

Spēlētāja numurs 29
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 19.06.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:282810201000
Līgas reitings:96119589170811011430

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ HSR14.09.201900040000
MOG @ HSR25.09.201900000000
HSR @ KUR28.09.201900000000
KUR @ HSR02.10.201900000000
DIN @ HSR05.10.201900000000
HSR @ ZEM10.10.201900000000
LIE @ HSR12.10.201900000000
HSR @ LIE17.10.201900020000
PRI @ HSR19.10.201901100000
PRI @ HSR22.10.201910101000
HSR @ OLI26.10.201900020000
HSR @ DIN31.10.201900000000
ZEM @ HSR02.11.201902200000
HSR @ KUR14.11.201900000000MVP
LIE @ HSR16.11.201900000000
HSR @ PRI21.11.201901120000
MOG @ HSR23.11.201900040000
PRI @ HSR26.11.201911200000
HSR @ LIE30.11.201900000000
HSR @ ZEM05.12.201900000000
KUR @ HSR07.12.201900000000
DIN @ HSR18.12.201900020000
HSR @ MOG21.12.201900000000
HSR @ OLI11.01.202002220000
HSR @ DIN16.01.202001100000MVP
HSR @ PRI18.01.202000020000
KUR @ HSR29.01.202000000000
MOG @ HSR01.02.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:282810201000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls