Gustavs Bergs
Komanda 418

Gustavs Bergs

Spēlētāja numurs 75
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 84
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 16.01.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:900000000
Līgas reitings:1241591591591811591591590

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MGO @ ZMG22.09.202100000000
DGV @ MGO25.09.202100000000
RIG @ MGO30.09.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO02.10.202100000000
MGO @ LPJ06.10.202100000000
OLI @ MGO09.10.202100000000
ZMG @ MGO16.10.202100000000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202100000000
LPJ @ MGO31.10.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:900000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1732
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1727
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1520
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1214
Komanda HS Rīga RIG169
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ145
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV132
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis32
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš31
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs21
Fona attēlsFona attēls