Fridrihs Pevko
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Fridrihs Pevko

Spēlētāja numurs 6
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 89
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 15.07.2004
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1800040000
Līgas reitings:802212212211442212212210

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
DGV @ RIG11.09.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG15.09.202100000000
RIG @ OLI18.09.202100020000
PRZ @ RIG21.09.202100000000
LPJ @ RIG25.09.202100000000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG09.10.202100000000
OLI @ RIG12.10.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG30.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG04.11.202100000000
RIG @ LPJ20.11.202100000000
MGO @ RIG24.11.202100000000
RIG @ DGV27.11.202100020000
OLI @ RIG01.12.202100000000
LPJ @ RIG22.12.202100000000
DGV @ RIG05.01.202200000000
RIG @ PRZ08.01.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:1800040000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2444
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2441
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ2231
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2024
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2113
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV247
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ235
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis40
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš38
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs31
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns28
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs28
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Fona attēlsFona attēls