Ernests Lenšs
Komanda 425

Ernests Lenšs

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 74
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 04.10.2004
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1400040000
Līgas reitings:491841841841081841841840

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
DGV @ RIG11.09.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG15.09.202100040000
RIG @ OLI18.09.202100000000
PRZ @ RIG21.09.202100000000
LPJ @ RIG25.09.202100000000
RIG @ MGO30.09.202100000000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100000000
RIG @ PRZ07.10.202100000000
ZMG @ RIG30.10.202100000000
RIG @ MGO02.11.202100000000
RIG @ ZMG04.11.202100000000
RIG @ LPJ20.11.202100000000
MGO @ RIG24.11.202100000000
RIG @ DGV27.11.202100000000
OLI @ RIG01.12.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:1400040000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1732
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1829
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1620
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1314
Komanda HS Rīga RIG179
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ145
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV132
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis32
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš31
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs25
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs21
Fona attēlsFona attēls